ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9917654

nr 991 7654

ETCHING

Clorinde et Tancrede, inside measurements: 53 x 38, wear, damages.

Clorinde et Tancrede, ramens innermått: 53 x 38

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 200

Monday November 2 2015
at 18:43:12